Innovative Motion Control and Fluid Handling Products and Solutions

Click Image to Zoom
PM-7500-2MSC Moxa PM-7500-2MSC Gigabit and Fast Ethernet modules for the PT-7528-24TX Series rackmount Ethernet switchesPM-7500-2MSC Moxa PM-7500-2MSC Gigabit and Fast Ethernet modules for the PT-7528-24TX Series rackmount Ethernet switches
*ACTUAL PRODUCT MAY DIFFER FROM IMAGE SHOWN. IT IS BUYERS RESPONSIBILITY TO VERIFY ACTUAL PRODUCT SPECIFICATION MEETS INTENDED REQUIREMENTS BY REVIEWING ITEM SPECIFICATIONS AND RELATED DOCUMENTATION LISTED BELOW.

PM-7500-2MSC

Moxa PM-7500-2MSC Gigabit and Fast Ethernet modules for the PT-7528-24TX Series rackmount Ethernet switches

Manufacturer Moxa
Part Number PM-7500-2MSC
Availability Out of Stock(0)  Lead Time Required
Call for availability
UOM EA
Price: $349.23
Qty:

Description:
Fast Ethernet module with 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors. compliant with IEC 61850-3. -40 to 85°C operating temperature

The PM-7500 Module Series includes Gigabit and Fast Ethernet modules for the PT-7528-24TX Series rackmount Ethernet switches.

Email this page to a friend


Product Attributes


UOM:
EA
Additional Specifications:
To view a full product datasheet see product resources section on this page
Component Type:
Layer 3 Managed Switches
Series:
PM-7500 Module
Manufacturer:
Moxa

Safety Notice

WARNING: Products containing brass have a chemical known to the State of California to cause birth defects or other reproductive harm. Do not use in connection with drinking water. Wash hands after handling.


Part Number Tags: PM75002MSC

Product Resources:
Updating...